Calendario Liga Asobal 18/19


Jornada 1

Bidasoa Irún 26 - 24 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Bada Huesca 25 - 21 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Fraikin Granollers 25 - 23 Quabit Guadalajara
Liberbank C. Encantada 33 - 34 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 26 - 26 BM Benidorm
Condes de Albarei Teucro 23 - 23 BM Sinfín
BM Alcobendas 24 - 50 Barcelona Lassa
Abanca Ademar Leon 27 - 27 BM Ciudad de Logroño

Jornada 2

Recoletas At. Valladolid 24 - 24 Bidasoa Irún
Frigoríficos Morrazo 28 - 23 BM Alcobendas
BM Benidorm 23 - 19 Bada Huesca
BM Sinfín 27 - 29 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Quabit Guadalajara 31 - 26 Condes de Albarei Teucro
BM Ciudad de Logroño 26 - 26 Fraikin Granollers
Helvetia Anaitasuna 27 - 28 Abanca Ademar Leon
Barcelona Lassa 43 - 22 Liberbank C. Encantada

Jornada 3

Recoletas At. Valladolid 24 - 41 Barcelona Lassa
Liberbank C. Encantada 31 - 16 Frigoríficos Morrazo
BM Alcobendas 24 - 27 BM Benidorm
Bada Huesca 34 - 24 BM Sinfín
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 20 - 31 Quabit Guadalajara
Condes de Albarei Teucro 26 - 31 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Fraikin Granollers 28 - 25 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Bidasoa Irún 25 - 18 Abanca Ademar Leon

Jornada 4

Barcelona Lassa 25/09/2018 Bidasoa Irún
Frigoríficos Morrazo 29/09/2018 Recoletas At. Valladolid
BM Benidorm 29/09/2018 Liberbank C. Encantada
BM Sinfín 29/09/2018 BM Alcobendas
Quabit Guadalajara 29/09/2018 Bada Huesca
BM Ciudad de Logroño 29/09/2018 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Helvetia Anaitasuna 29/09/2018 Condes de Albarei Teucro
Abanca Ademar Leon 29/09/2018 Fraikin Granollers

Jornada 5

Barcelona Lassa 03/10/2018 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Recoletas At. Valladolid 06/10/2018 BM Benidorm
Liberbank C. Encantada 06/10/2018 BM Sinfín
BM Alcobendas 06/10/2018 Quabit Guadalajara
Bada Huesca 06/10/2018 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 06/10/2018 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Condes de Albarei Teucro 06/10/2018 Abanca Ademar Leon
Bidasoa Irún 06/10/2018 Fraikin Granollers

Jornada 6

BM Benidorm 10/10/2018 Barcelona Lassa
Frigoríficos Morrazo 13/10/2018 Bidasoa Irún
BM Sinfín 13/10/2018 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Quabit Guadalajara 13/10/2018 Liberbank C. Encantada
BM Ciudad de Logroño 13/10/2018 BM Alcobendas
Helvetia Anaitasuna 13/10/2018 Bada Huesca
Abanca Ademar Leon 13/10/2018 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Fraikin Granollers 13/10/2018 Condes de Albarei Teucro

Jornada 7

Frigoríficos Morrazo 20/10/2018 BM Benidorm
Barcelona Lassa 20/10/2018 BM Sinfín
Recoletas At. Valladolid 20/10/2018 Quabit Guadalajara
Liberbank C. Encantada 20/10/2018 BM Ciudad de Logroño
BM Alcobendas 20/10/2018 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Bada Huesca 20/10/2018 Abanca Ademar Leon
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 20/10/2018 Fraikin Granollers
Bidasoa Irún 20/10/2018 Condes de Albarei Teucro

Jornada 8

Quabit Guadalajara 30/10/2018 Barcelona Lassa
BM Benidorm 03/11/2018 Bidasoa Irún
BM Sinfín 03/11/2018 Frigoríficos Morrazo
BM Ciudad de Logroño 03/11/2018 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Helvetia Anaitasuna 03/11/2018 Liberbank C. Encantada
Abanca Ademar Leon 03/11/2018 BM Alcobendas
Fraikin Granollers 03/11/2018 Bada Huesca
Condes de Albarei Teucro 03/11/2018 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil

Jornada 9

Barcelona Lassa 07/11/2018 BM Ciudad de Logroño
BM Benidorm 10/11/2018 BM Sinfín
Frigoríficos Morrazo 10/11/2018 Quabit Guadalajara
Recoletas At. Valladolid 10/11/2018 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Liberbank C. Encantada 10/11/2018 Abanca Ademar Leon
BM Alcobendas 10/11/2018 Fraikin Granollers
Bada Huesca 10/11/2018 Condes de Albarei Teucro
Bidasoa Irún 10/11/2018 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil

Jornada 10

Helvetia Anaitasuna 13/11/2018 Barcelona Lassa
BM Sinfín 17/11/2018 Bidasoa Irún
Quabit Guadalajara 17/11/2018 BM Benidorm
BM Ciudad de Logroño 17/11/2018 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Abanca Ademar Leon 17/11/2018 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Fraikin Granollers 17/11/2018 Liberbank C. Encantada
Condes de Albarei Teucro 17/11/2018 BM Alcobendas
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 17/11/2018 Bada Huesca

Jornada 11

Barcelona Lassa 21/11/2018 Abanca Ademar Leon
BM Sinfín 24/11/2018 Quabit Guadalajara
BM Benidorm 24/11/2018 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Frigoríficos Morrazo 24/11/2018 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Recoletas At. Valladolid 24/11/2018 Fraikin Granollers
Liberbank C. Encantada 24/11/2018 Condes de Albarei Teucro
BM Alcobendas 24/11/2018 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Bidasoa Irún 24/11/2018 Bada Huesca

Jornada 12

Fraikin Granollers 28/11/2018 Barcelona Lassa
Quabit Guadalajara 01/12/2018 Bidasoa Irún
BM Ciudad de Logroño 01/12/2018 BM Sinfín
Helvetia Anaitasuna 01/12/2018 BM Benidorm
Abanca Ademar Leon 01/12/2018 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Condes de Albarei Teucro 01/12/2018 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 01/12/2018 Liberbank C. Encantada
Bada Huesca 01/12/2018 BM Alcobendas

Jornada 13

Quabit Guadalajara 05/12/2018 BM Ciudad de Logroño
BM Sinfín 05/12/2018 Helvetia Anaitasuna
BM Benidorm 05/12/2018 Abanca Ademar Leon
Frigoríficos Morrazo 05/12/2018 Fraikin Granollers
Barcelona Lassa 05/12/2018 Condes de Albarei Teucro
Recoletas At. Valladolid 05/12/2018 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Liberbank C. Encantada 05/12/2018 Bada Huesca
Bidasoa Irún 05/12/2018 BM Alcobendas

Jornada 14

Bidasoa Irún 08/12/2018 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Helvetia Anaitasuna 08/12/2018 Quabit Guadalajara
Abanca Ademar Leon 08/12/2018 BM Sinfín
Fraikin Granollers 08/12/2018 BM Benidorm
Condes de Albarei Teucro 08/12/2018 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 08/12/2018 Barcelona Lassa
Bada Huesca 08/12/2018 Recoletas At. Valladolid
BM Alcobendas 08/12/2018 Liberbank C. Encantada

Jornada 15

BM Ciudad de Logroño 12/12/2018 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Quabit Guadalajara 12/12/2018 Abanca Ademar Leon
BM Sinfín 12/12/2018 Fraikin Granollers
BM Benidorm 12/12/2018 Condes de Albarei Teucro
Frigoríficos Morrazo 12/12/2018 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Barcelona Lassa 12/12/2018 Bada Huesca
Recoletas At. Valladolid 12/12/2018 BM Alcobendas
Liberbank C. Encantada 12/12/2018 Bidasoa Irún

Jornada 16

Recoletas At. Valladolid 02/02/2019 Liberbank C. Encantada
Barcelona Lassa 02/02/2019 BM Alcobendas
Frigoríficos Morrazo 02/02/2019 Bada Huesca
BM Benidorm 02/02/2019 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
BM Sinfín 02/02/2019 Condes de Albarei Teucro
Quabit Guadalajara 02/02/2019 Fraikin Granollers
BM Ciudad de Logroño 02/02/2019 Abanca Ademar Leon
Helvetia Anaitasuna 02/02/2019 Bidasoa Irún

Jornada 17

Liberbank C. Encantada 06/02/2019 Barcelona Lassa
Bidasoa Irún 09/02/2019 Recoletas At. Valladolid
BM Alcobendas 09/02/2019 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Bada Huesca 09/02/2019 BM Benidorm
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 09/02/2019 BM Sinfín
Condes de Albarei Teucro 09/02/2019 Quabit Guadalajara
Fraikin Granollers 09/02/2019 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Abanca Ademar Leon 09/02/2019 Helvetia Anaitasuna

Jornada 18

Barcelona Lassa 13/02/2019 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Frigoríficos Morrazo 16/02/2019 Liberbank C. Encantada
BM Benidorm 16/02/2019 BM Alcobendas
BM Sinfín 16/02/2019 Bada Huesca
Quabit Guadalajara 16/02/2019 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
BM Ciudad de Logroño 16/02/2019 Condes de Albarei Teucro
Helvetia Anaitasuna 16/02/2019 Fraikin Granollers
Abanca Ademar Leon 16/02/2019 Bidasoa Irún

Jornada 19

Bidasoa Irún 20/02/2019 Barcelona Lassa
Recoletas At. Valladolid 23/02/2019 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Liberbank C. Encantada 23/02/2019 BM Benidorm
BM Alcobendas 23/02/2019 BM Sinfín
Bada Huesca 23/02/2019 Quabit Guadalajara
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 23/02/2019 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Condes de Albarei Teucro 23/02/2019 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Fraikin Granollers 23/02/2019 Abanca Ademar Leon

Jornada 20

Frigoríficos Morrazo 27/02/2019 Barcelona Lassa
BM Benidorm 02/03/2019 Recoletas At. Valladolid
BM Sinfín 02/03/2019 Liberbank C. Encantada
Quabit Guadalajara 02/03/2019 BM Alcobendas
BM Ciudad de Logroño 02/03/2019 Bada Huesca
Helvetia Anaitasuna 02/03/2019 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Abanca Ademar Leon 02/03/2019 Condes de Albarei Teucro
Fraikin Granollers 02/03/2019 Bidasoa Irún

Jornada 21

Bidasoa Irún 09/03/2019 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Barcelona Lassa 09/03/2019 BM Benidorm
Recoletas At. Valladolid 09/03/2019 BM Sinfín
Liberbank C. Encantada 09/03/2019 Quabit Guadalajara
BM Alcobendas 09/03/2019 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Bada Huesca 09/03/2019 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 09/03/2019 Abanca Ademar Leon
Condes de Albarei Teucro 09/03/2019 Fraikin Granollers

Jornada 22

BM Benidorm 16/03/2019 Frigoríficos Morrazo
BM Sinfín 16/03/2019 Barcelona Lassa
Quabit Guadalajara 16/03/2019 Recoletas At. Valladolid
BM Ciudad de Logroño 16/03/2019 Liberbank C. Encantada
Helvetia Anaitasuna 16/03/2019 BM Alcobendas
Abanca Ademar Leon 16/03/2019 Bada Huesca
Fraikin Granollers 16/03/2019 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Condes de Albarei Teucro 16/03/2019 Bidasoa Irún

Jornada 23

Bidasoa Irún 23/03/2019 BM Benidorm
Frigoríficos Morrazo 23/03/2019 BM Sinfín
Barcelona Lassa 23/03/2019 Quabit Guadalajara
Recoletas At. Valladolid 23/03/2019 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Liberbank C. Encantada 23/03/2019 Helvetia Anaitasuna
BM Alcobendas 23/03/2019 Abanca Ademar Leon
Bada Huesca 23/03/2019 Fraikin Granollers
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 23/03/2019 Condes de Albarei Teucro

Jornada 24

BM Sinfín 30/03/2019 BM Benidorm
Quabit Guadalajara 30/03/2019 Frigoríficos Morrazo
BM Ciudad de Logroño 30/03/2019 Barcelona Lassa
Helvetia Anaitasuna 30/03/2019 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Abanca Ademar Leon 30/03/2019 Liberbank C. Encantada
Fraikin Granollers 30/03/2019 BM Alcobendas
Condes de Albarei Teucro 30/03/2019 Bada Huesca
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 30/03/2019 Bidasoa Irún

Jornada 25

Bidasoa Irún 20/04/2019 BM Sinfín
BM Benidorm 20/04/2019 Quabit Guadalajara
Frigoríficos Morrazo 20/04/2019 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Barcelona Lassa 20/04/2019 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Recoletas At. Valladolid 20/04/2019 Abanca Ademar Leon
Liberbank C. Encantada 20/04/2019 Fraikin Granollers
BM Alcobendas 20/04/2019 Condes de Albarei Teucro
Bada Huesca 20/04/2019 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil

Jornada 26

Quabit Guadalajara 27/04/2019 BM Sinfín
BM Ciudad de Logroño 27/04/2019 BM Benidorm
Helvetia Anaitasuna 27/04/2019 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Abanca Ademar Leon 27/04/2019 Barcelona Lassa
Fraikin Granollers 27/04/2019 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Condes de Albarei Teucro 27/04/2019 Liberbank C. Encantada
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 27/04/2019 BM Alcobendas
Bada Huesca 27/04/2019 Bidasoa Irún

Jornada 27

Recoletas At. Valladolid 04/05/2019 Condes de Albarei Teucro
BM Alcobendas 04/05/2019 Bada Huesca
Bidasoa Irún 04/05/2019 Quabit Guadalajara
BM Benidorm 04/05/2019 Helvetia Anaitasuna
BM Sinfín 04/05/2019 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Liberbank C. Encantada 04/05/2019 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Barcelona Lassa 04/05/2019 Fraikin Granollers
Frigoríficos Morrazo 04/05/2019 Abanca Ademar Leon

Jornada 28

BM Ciudad de Logroño 11/05/2019 Quabit Guadalajara
Helvetia Anaitasuna 11/05/2019 BM Sinfín
Abanca Ademar Leon 11/05/2019 BM Benidorm
Fraikin Granollers 11/05/2019 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Condes de Albarei Teucro 11/05/2019 Barcelona Lassa
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 11/05/2019 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Bada Huesca 11/05/2019 Liberbank C. Encantada
BM Alcobendas 11/05/2019 Bidasoa Irún

Jornada 29

BM Ciudad de Logroño 14/05/2019 Bidasoa Irún
Quabit Guadalajara 14/05/2019 Helvetia Anaitasuna
BM Sinfín 14/05/2019 Abanca Ademar Leon
BM Benidorm 14/05/2019 Fraikin Granollers
Frigoríficos Morrazo 14/05/2019 Condes de Albarei Teucro
Barcelona Lassa 14/05/2019 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Recoletas At. Valladolid 14/05/2019 Bada Huesca
Liberbank C. Encantada 14/05/2019 BM Alcobendas

Jornada 30

Helvetia Anaitasuna 25/05/2019 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Abanca Ademar Leon 25/05/2019 Quabit Guadalajara
Fraikin Granollers 25/05/2019 BM Sinfín
Condes de Albarei Teucro 25/05/2019 BM Benidorm
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 25/05/2019 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Bada Huesca 25/05/2019 Barcelona Lassa
BM Alcobendas 25/05/2019 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Bidasoa Irún 25/05/2019 Liberbank C. Encantada