ESPAÑA


PLANTILLA

Posicion Altura Edad Equipo
Portero
Rodrigo Corrales
Veszprem KSE
PO 201 31 Veszprem KSE
Sergey Hernandez
Benfica
PO 197 27 Benfica
Gonzalo Perez de Vargas
FC Barcelona
PO 190 31 FC Barcelona
Roberto Rodriguez
BM Benidorm
PO 187 22 BM Benidorm
Nacho Biosca
Kadetten Schaffhausen
PO 195 27 Kadetten Schaffhausen
Extremo Izquierdo
Angel Fernandez
Limoges Handball
EI 193 34 Limoges Handball
Dani Fernández
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
EI 176 21 TVB 1898 Stuttgart
Aitor Ariño
FC Barcelona
EI 187 30 FC Barcelona
Josep Folques
Sporting CP
EI 196 26 Sporting CP
Miguel Sanchez-Migallon
Ks Kielce
EI / LI 200 27 Ks Kielce
Lateral Izquierdo
Joan Cañellas
Kadetten Schaffhausen
LI / CE 198 36 Kadetten Schaffhausen
Antonio Serradilla
BM Ciudad de Logroño
LI 198 23 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Asier Nieto
Bidasoa Irun
LI 190 25 Bidasoa Irun
Antonio Garcia
BM Granollers
LI 190 38 BM Granollers
Dani Dujshebaev
Ks Kielce
LI 197 25 Ks Kielce
Viran Morros
Pfadi Winterthur
LI 199 38 Pfadi Winterthur
Central
Jan Gurri
BM Granollers
CE 190 20 BM Granollers
Pol Valera
BM Granollers
CE 187 24 BM Granollers
Ian Tarrafeta
Pays D'aix Université Club
CE 188 23 Pays D'aix Université Club
Agustin Casado
MT Melsungen
CE 189 26 MT Melsungen
Lateral Derecho
Jorge Maqueda
HBC Nantes
LD 195 34 HBC Nantes
Imanol Garciandia
Pick Szeged
LD 201 27 Pick Szeged
Alex Dujshebaev
Ks Kielce
LD 187 29 Ks Kielce
Eduardo Gurbindo
Dinamo Bucarest
LD 195 35 Dinamo Bucarest
Extremo Derecho
Aleix Gómez
FC Barcelona
ED 180 25 FC Barcelona
Kauldi Odriozola
HBC Nantes
ED 182 25 HBC Nantes
Ferran Solé
PSG Handball
ED 192 30 PSG Handball
Mamadou Diocou
BM Ciudad de Logroño
ED 180 22 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Antonio Martínez Llamazares
Ademar León
ED 180 19 Ademar León
Pivote
Adria Figueras
Chartres Metropole Handball 28
PI 192 34 Chartres Metropole Handball 28
Iñaki Peciña
Chambery Savoie Handball
PI 200 34 Chambery Savoie Handball
Javi Rodriguez
BM Ciudad de Logroño
PI 200 20 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Ruben Marchan
HBC Nantes
PI 204 28 HBC Nantes
Gedeón Guardiola
TBV Lemgo
PI 199 38 TBV Lemgo
Abel Serdio
Wisla Plock
PI 195 28 Wisla Plock

Primera Fase

Grupo A

P G E P GF GC +/- Puntos
1 España 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Montenegro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Chile 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Iran 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

12/01/23 | 20:30 España - Montenegro
14/01/23 | 18:00 España - Chile
16/01/23 | 18:00 Iran - España

NOTICIAS

TRAYECTORIA

Mundial Posición
2021 Egipto  
2019 Alemania/Dinamarca
2017 Francia
2015 Qatar
2013 España  
2011 Suecia  
2009 Croacia 13º
2007 Alemania
2005 Tunez  
2003 Portugal
2001 Francia -
1999 Egipto -
1997 Japon -
1995 Islandia -
1993 Suecia -