Liga Asobal 18/19


Plantillas


Calendario

Resultado
Bidasoa Irún 26 - 24 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Bada Huesca 25 - 21 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Fraikin Granollers 26 - 23 Quabit Guadalajara
Liberbank C. Encantada 33 - 34 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 26 - 26 BM Benidorm
Condes de Albarei Teucro 23 - 23 BM Sinfín
BM Alcobendas 24 - 50 Barcelona Lassa
Abanca Ademar Leon 27 - 27 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Resultado
Quabit Guadalajara 31 - 26 Condes de Albarei Teucro
BM Benidorm 23 - 19 Bada Huesca
BM Sinfín 27 - 29 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Helvetia Anaitasuna 27 - 28 Abanca Ademar Leon
Frigoríficos Morrazo 28 - 23 BM Alcobendas
BM Ciudad de Logroño 26 - 26 Fraikin Granollers
Recoletas At. Valladolid 24 - 24 Bidasoa Irún
Barcelona Lassa 43 - 22 Liberbank C. Encantada
Resultado
Bidasoa Irún 25 - 18 Abanca Ademar Leon
Recoletas At. Valladolid 24 - 41 Barcelona Lassa
Liberbank C. Encantada 31 - 16 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Bada Huesca 34 - 24 BM Sinfín
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 20 - 31 Quabit Guadalajara
Condes de Albarei Teucro 26 - 31 BM Ciudad de Logroño
BM Alcobendas 25 - 28 BM Benidorm
Fraikin Granollers 28 - 25 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Resultado
Barcelona Lassa 32 - 23 Bidasoa Irún
Abanca Ademar Leon 26 - 23 Fraikin Granollers
Quabit Guadalajara 24 - 28 Bada Huesca
BM Sinfín 30 - 25 BM Alcobendas
Frigoríficos Morrazo 30 - 33 Recoletas At. Valladolid
BM Benidorm 28 - 21 Liberbank C. Encantada
Helvetia Anaitasuna 30 - 29 Condes de Albarei Teucro
BM Ciudad de Logroño 32 - 23 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Resultado
Barcelona Lassa 40 - 26 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Condes de Albarei Teucro 26 - 24 Abanca Ademar Leon
Liberbank C. Encantada 33 - 24 BM Sinfín
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 22 - 27 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Recoletas At. Valladolid 32 - 20 BM Benidorm
Bada Huesca 25 - 25 BM Ciudad de Logroño
BM Alcobendas 32 - 30 Quabit Guadalajara
Bidasoa Irún 28 - 27 Fraikin Granollers
Resultado
BM Benidorm 22 - 33 Barcelona Lassa
Abanca Ademar Leon 24 - 20 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
BM Sinfín 33 - 32 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Fraikin Granollers 30 - 20 Condes de Albarei Teucro
Frigoríficos Morrazo 20 - 19 Bidasoa Irún
Quabit Guadalajara 27 - 27 Liberbank C. Encantada
Helvetia Anaitasuna 23 - 27 Bada Huesca
BM Ciudad de Logroño 41 - 26 BM Alcobendas
Resultado
Bada Huesca 19 - 20 Abanca Ademar Leon
Bidasoa Irún 32 - 21 Condes de Albarei Teucro
Frigoríficos Morrazo 21 - 22 BM Benidorm
Liberbank C. Encantada 25 - 25 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Recoletas At. Valladolid 28 - 30 Quabit Guadalajara
BM Alcobendas 27 - 26 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 26 - 27 Fraikin Granollers
Barcelona Lassa 43 - 19 BM Sinfín
Resultado
Abanca Ademar Leon 34 - 16 BM Alcobendas
Quabit Guadalajara 28 - 42 Barcelona Lassa
BM Benidorm 21 - 23 Bidasoa Irún
Fraikin Granollers 23 - 17 Bada Huesca
BM Sinfín 25 - 21 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Helvetia Anaitasuna 20 - 20 Liberbank C. Encantada
BM Ciudad de Logroño 29 - 32 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Condes de Albarei Teucro 31 - 34 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Resultado
Barcelona Lassa 45 - 31 BM Ciudad de Logroño
BM Benidorm 30 - 30 BM Sinfín
Frigoríficos Morrazo 26 - 27 Quabit Guadalajara
Bidasoa Irún 25 - 23 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Bada Huesca 37 - 22 Condes de Albarei Teucro
Recoletas At. Valladolid 28 - 29 Helvetia Anaitasuna
BM Alcobendas 26 - 25 Fraikin Granollers
Liberbank C. Encantada 24 - 20 Abanca Ademar Leon
Resultado
Helvetia Anaitasuna 29 - 32 Barcelona Lassa
BM Ciudad de Logroño 32 - 24 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Abanca Ademar Leon 33 - 25 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Fraikin Granollers 31 - 28 Liberbank C. Encantada
BM Sinfín 23 - 22 Bidasoa Irún
Quabit Guadalajara 34 - 25 BM Benidorm
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 20 - 20 Bada Huesca
Condes de Albarei Teucro 38 - 29 BM Alcobendas
Resultado
Barcelona Lassa 37 - 29 Abanca Ademar Leon
Recoletas At. Valladolid 29 - 32 Fraikin Granollers
Liberbank C. Encantada 31 - 32 Condes de Albarei Teucro
BM Benidorm 24 - 23 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Bidasoa Irún 27 - 21 Bada Huesca
BM Sinfín 26 - 24 Quabit Guadalajara
Frigoríficos Morrazo 26 - 28 Helvetia Anaitasuna
BM Alcobendas 21 - 29 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Resultado
Fraikin Granollers 23 - 30 Barcelona Lassa
Abanca Ademar Leon 35 - 23 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Bada Huesca 26 - 22 BM Alcobendas
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 27 - 30 Liberbank C. Encantada
Quabit Guadalajara 30 - 31 Bidasoa Irún
Helvetia Anaitasuna 29 - 20 BM Benidorm
BM Ciudad de Logroño 32 - 27 BM Sinfín
Condes de Albarei Teucro 25 - 31 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Resultado
BM Benidorm 23 - 29 Abanca Ademar Leon
Barcelona Lassa 41 - 26 Condes de Albarei Teucro
Frigoríficos Morrazo 26 - 26 Fraikin Granollers
Bidasoa Irún 29 - 19 BM Alcobendas
Quabit Guadalajara 28 - 27 BM Ciudad de Logroño
BM Sinfín 26 - 26 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Recoletas At. Valladolid 29 - 27 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Liberbank C. Encantada 26 - 32 Bada Huesca
Resultado
Bidasoa Irún 30 - 32 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Helvetia Anaitasuna 31 - 29 Quabit Guadalajara
Abanca Ademar Leon 26 - 23 BM Sinfín
Condes de Albarei Teucro 28 - 34 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Bada Huesca 32 - 28 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 28 - 46 Barcelona Lassa
BM Alcobendas 26 - 32 Liberbank C. Encantada
Fraikin Granollers 30 - 26 BM Benidorm
Resultado
Liberbank C. Encantada 26 - 25 Bidasoa Irún
Barcelona Lassa 39 - 23 Bada Huesca
Recoletas At. Valladolid 25 - 24 BM Alcobendas
BM Ciudad de Logroño 23 - 22 Helvetia Anaitasuna
BM Benidorm 34 - 25 Condes de Albarei Teucro
BM Sinfín 22 - 21 Fraikin Granollers
Frigoríficos Morrazo 21 - 22 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Quabit Guadalajara 25 - 23 Abanca Ademar Leon
Resultado
Barcelona Lassa 38 - 22 BM Alcobendas
Helvetia Anaitasuna 19 - 27 Bidasoa Irún
BM Benidorm 28 - 28 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
BM Sinfín 32 - 27 Condes de Albarei Teucro
Quabit Guadalajara 25 - 29 Fraikin Granollers
Recoletas At. Valladolid 25 - 29 Liberbank C. Encantada
BM Ciudad de Logroño 36 - 30 Abanca Ademar Leon
Frigoríficos Morrazo 21 - 21 Bada Huesca
Resultado
BM Alcobendas 24 - 27 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Liberbank C. Encantada 20 - 35 Barcelona Lassa
Bidasoa Irún 28 - 25 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 26 - 27 BM Sinfín
Fraikin Granollers 26 - 22 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Abanca Ademar Leon 29 - 24 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Bada Huesca 28 - 23 BM Benidorm
Condes de Albarei Teucro 30 - 29 Quabit Guadalajara
Resultado
Barcelona Lassa 46 - 24 Recoletas At. Valladolid
BM Ciudad de Logroño 31 - 27 Condes de Albarei Teucro
Helvetia Anaitasuna 24 - 32 Fraikin Granollers
Frigoríficos Morrazo 18 - 22 Liberbank C. Encantada
Abanca Ademar Leon 20 - 23 Bidasoa Irún
Quabit Guadalajara 26 - 28 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
BM Benidorm 33 - 24 BM Alcobendas
BM Sinfín 32 - 32 Bada Huesca
Resultado
Bidasoa Irún 17 - 21 Barcelona Lassa
Fraikin Granollers 21 - 23 Abanca Ademar Leon
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 27 - 29 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Liberbank C. Encantada 27 - 26 BM Benidorm
Bada Huesca 0 - 0 Quabit Guadalajara
Recoletas At. Valladolid 0 - 0 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Condes de Albarei Teucro 0 - 0 Helvetia Anaitasuna
BM Alcobendas 0 - 0 BM Sinfín
Resultado
BM Benidorm 0 - 0 Recoletas At. Valladolid
BM Sinfín 0 - 0 Liberbank C. Encantada
Frigoríficos Morrazo 0 - 0 Barcelona Lassa
Fraikin Granollers 0 - 0 Bidasoa Irún
Helvetia Anaitasuna 0 - 0 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Abanca Ademar Leon 0 - 0 Condes de Albarei Teucro
Quabit Guadalajara 0 - 0 BM Alcobendas
BM Ciudad de Logroño 0 - 0 Bada Huesca
Resultado
BM Alcobendas 0 - 0 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Barcelona Lassa 0 - 0 BM Benidorm
Liberbank C. Encantada 0 - 0 Quabit Guadalajara
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 0 - 0 Abanca Ademar Leon
Bidasoa Irún 0 - 0 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Recoletas At. Valladolid 0 - 0 BM Sinfín
Bada Huesca 0 - 0 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Condes de Albarei Teucro 0 - 0 Fraikin Granollers
Resultado
BM Benidorm 0 - 0 Frigoríficos Morrazo
BM Sinfín 0 - 0 Barcelona Lassa
Fraikin Granollers 0 - 0 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Helvetia Anaitasuna 0 - 0 BM Alcobendas
Abanca Ademar Leon 0 - 0 Bada Huesca
Quabit Guadalajara 0 - 0 Recoletas At. Valladolid
BM Ciudad de Logroño 0 - 0 Liberbank C. Encantada
Condes de Albarei Teucro 0 - 0 Bidasoa Irún
Resultado
BM Alcobendas 0 - 0 Abanca Ademar Leon
Frigoríficos Morrazo 0 - 0 BM Sinfín
Barcelona Lassa 0 - 0 Quabit Guadalajara
Liberbank C. Encantada 0 - 0 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 0 - 0 Condes de Albarei Teucro
Bidasoa Irún 0 - 0 BM Benidorm
Recoletas At. Valladolid 0 - 0 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Bada Huesca 0 - 0 Fraikin Granollers
Resultado
BM Sinfín 0 - 0 BM Benidorm
Fraikin Granollers 0 - 0 BM Alcobendas
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 0 - 0 Bidasoa Irún
Helvetia Anaitasuna 0 - 0 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Abanca Ademar Leon 0 - 0 Liberbank C. Encantada
Quabit Guadalajara 0 - 0 Frigoríficos Morrazo
BM Ciudad de Logroño 0 - 0 Barcelona Lassa
Condes de Albarei Teucro 0 - 0 Bada Huesca
Resultado
BM Benidorm 0 - 0 Quabit Guadalajara
BM Alcobendas 0 - 0 Condes de Albarei Teucro
Frigoríficos Morrazo 0 - 0 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Barcelona Lassa 0 - 0 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Liberbank C. Encantada 0 - 0 Fraikin Granollers
Bidasoa Irún 0 - 0 BM Sinfín
Recoletas At. Valladolid 0 - 0 Abanca Ademar Leon
Bada Huesca 0 - 0 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Resultado
Fraikin Granollers 0 - 0 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 0 - 0 BM Alcobendas
Helvetia Anaitasuna 0 - 0 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Abanca Ademar Leon 0 - 0 Barcelona Lassa
Quabit Guadalajara 0 - 0 BM Sinfín
BM Ciudad de Logroño 0 - 0 BM Benidorm
Bada Huesca 0 - 0 Bidasoa Irún
Condes de Albarei Teucro 0 - 0 Liberbank C. Encantada
Resultado
BM Alcobendas 0 - 0 Bada Huesca
BM Benidorm 0 - 0 Helvetia Anaitasuna
BM Sinfín 0 - 0 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Liberbank C. Encantada 0 - 0 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Barcelona Lassa 0 - 0 Fraikin Granollers
Frigoríficos Morrazo 0 - 0 Abanca Ademar Leon
Bidasoa Irún 0 - 0 Quabit Guadalajara
Recoletas At. Valladolid 0 - 0 Condes de Albarei Teucro
Resultado
BM Alcobendas 0 - 0 Bidasoa Irún
Fraikin Granollers 0 - 0 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 0 - 0 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Helvetia Anaitasuna 0 - 0 BM Sinfín
Abanca Ademar Leon 0 - 0 BM Benidorm
BM Ciudad de Logroño 0 - 0 Quabit Guadalajara
Bada Huesca 0 - 0 Liberbank C. Encantada
Condes de Albarei Teucro 0 - 0 Barcelona Lassa
Resultado
BM Sinfín 0 - 0 Abanca Ademar Leon
BM Benidorm 0 - 0 Fraikin Granollers
Frigoríficos Morrazo 0 - 0 Condes de Albarei Teucro
Barcelona Lassa 0 - 0 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Liberbank C. Encantada 0 - 0 BM Alcobendas
BM Ciudad de Logroño 0 - 0 Bidasoa Irún
Quabit Guadalajara 0 - 0 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Recoletas At. Valladolid 0 - 0 Bada Huesca
Resultado
BM Alcobendas 0 - 0 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Fraikin Granollers 0 - 0 BM Sinfín
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 0 - 0 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Helvetia Anaitasuna 0 - 0 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Bidasoa Irún 0 - 0 Liberbank C. Encantada
Abanca Ademar Leon 0 - 0 Quabit Guadalajara
Bada Huesca 0 - 0 Barcelona Lassa
Condes de Albarei Teucro 0 - 0 BM Benidorm

Clasificación

Equipo Puntos J G E P GF GC +/-
1 Barcelona Lassa 38 19 19 0 0 734 460 274
2 Bidasoa Irún 25 19 12 1 6 484 446 38
3 BM Ciudad de Logroño 24 19 10 4 5 554 520 34
4 Fraikin Granollers 24 19 11 2 6 506 472 34
5 Abanca Ademar Leon 23 19 11 1 7 498 467 31
6 Bada Huesca 22 18 9 4 5 466 443 23
7 Liberbank C. Encantada 21 19 9 3 7 507 514 -7
8 BM Sinfín 20 18 8 4 6 473 506 -33
9 BM Benidorm 17 19 7 3 9 482 507 -25
10 Recoletas At. Valladolid 15 18 7 1 10 508 545 -37
11 Quabit Guadalajara 15 18 7 1 10 501 505 -4
12 Helvetia Anaitasuna 14 18 6 2 10 463 479 -16
13 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 13 19 5 3 11 485 527 -42
14 Frigoríficos Morrazo 10 18 4 2 12 429 483 -54
15 Condes de Albarei Teucro 9 18 4 1 13 482 564 -82
16 BM Alcobendas 6 18 3 0 15 435 569 -134