Jornada 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Barcelona | 37 - 26 | Fraikin Granollers |
Bathco BM. Torrelavega | 28 - 29 | Bada Huesca |
Helvetia Anaitasuna | 32 - 29 | Club Cisne BM |
TM Benidorm | 26 - 23 | Bidasoa Irun |
Cívitas BM Guadalajara | 35 - 40 | ABANCA Ademar Leon |
Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas | 32 - 27 | Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil |
BM Logroño La Rioja | 27 - 31 | BM Sinfin |
Recoletas At. Valladolid | 28 - 33 | REBI Cuenca |
Jornada 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Bidasoa Irun | 35 - 26 | Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas |
Fraikin Granollers | 37 - 27 | Cívitas BM Guadalajara |
REBI Cuenca | 26 - 38 | Barcelona |
ABANCA Ademar Leon | 34 - 38 | BM Logroño La Rioja |
Club Cisne BM | 31 - 28 | TM Benidorm |
BM Sinfin | 21 - 21 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Bada Huesca | 30 - 32 | Recoletas At. Valladolid |
Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil | 41 - 32 | Bathco BM. Torrelavega |
Jornada 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Bathco BM. Torrelavega | 30 - 36 | Bidasoa Irun |
Barcelona | 35 - 30 | Bada Huesca |
BM Logroño La Rioja | 24 - 35 | Fraikin Granollers |
Cívitas BM Guadalajara | 24 - 32 | REBI Cuenca |
Helvetia Anaitasuna | 29 - 27 | ABANCA Ademar Leon |
Club Cisne BM | 30 - 29 | BM Sinfin |
TM Benidorm | 36 - 31 | Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas |
Recoletas At. Valladolid | 33 - 29 | Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil |
Jornada 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Bidasoa Irun | 33 - 28 | Recoletas At. Valladolid |
BM Sinfin | 34 - 32 | TM Benidorm |
REBI Cuenca | 33 - 26 | BM Logroño La Rioja |
Bada Huesca | 34 - 26 | Cívitas BM Guadalajara |
Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil | 31 - 43 | Barcelona |
ABANCA Ademar Leon | 39 - 32 | Club Cisne BM |
Fraikin Granollers | 32 - 30 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas | 28 - 33 | Bathco BM. Torrelavega |
Jornada 5 | ||
---|---|---|
TM Benidorm | 33 - 29 | Bathco BM. Torrelavega |
BM Sinfin | 29 - 32 | ABANCA Ademar Leon |
Barcelona | 39 - 28 | Bidasoa Irun |
Cívitas BM Guadalajara | 31 - 28 | Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil |
Helvetia Anaitasuna | 26 - 27 | REBI Cuenca |
BM Logroño La Rioja | 31 - 29 | Bada Huesca |
Recoletas At. Valladolid | 25 - 25 | Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas |
Club Cisne BM | 29 - 35 | Fraikin Granollers |
Jornada 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Fraikin Granollers | 34 - 27 | BM Sinfin |
REBI Cuenca | 28 - 30 | Club Cisne BM |
Bidasoa Irun | 39 - 25 | Cívitas BM Guadalajara |
Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil | 30 - 31 | BM Logroño La Rioja |
ABANCA Ademar Leon | 32 - 32 | TM Benidorm |
Bathco BM. Torrelavega | 29 - 28 | Recoletas At. Valladolid |
Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas | 21 - 34 | Barcelona |
Bada Huesca | 41 - 42 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Jornada 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Barcelona | 38 - 29 | Bathco BM. Torrelavega |
TM Benidorm | 32 - 27 | Recoletas At. Valladolid |
ABANCA Ademar Leon | 43 - 32 | Fraikin Granollers |
Cívitas BM Guadalajara | 32 - 29 | Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas |
Helvetia Anaitasuna | 28 - 29 | Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil |
BM Logroño La Rioja | 39 - 33 | Bidasoa Irun |
Club Cisne BM | 27 - 32 | Bada Huesca |
BM Sinfin | 25 - 33 | REBI Cuenca |
Jornada 8 | ||
---|---|---|
Fraikin Granollers | 32 - 28 | TM Benidorm |
Recoletas At. Valladolid | 28 - 42 | Barcelona |
REBI Cuenca | 28 - 26 | ABANCA Ademar Leon |
Bada Huesca | 32 - 32 | BM Sinfin |
Bidasoa Irun | 36 - 24 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas | 22 - 27 | BM Logroño La Rioja |
Bathco BM. Torrelavega | 36 - 28 | Cívitas BM Guadalajara |
Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil | 34 - 32 | Club Cisne BM |
Jornada 9 | ||
---|---|---|
ABANCA Ademar Leon | 38 - 34 | Bada Huesca |
Club Cisne BM | 19 - 28 | Bidasoa Irun |
Cívitas BM Guadalajara | 27 - 32 | Recoletas At. Valladolid |
BM Logroño La Rioja | 34 - 35 | Bathco BM. Torrelavega |
Helvetia Anaitasuna | 24 - 25 | Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas |
BM Sinfin | 26 - 29 | Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil |
TM Benidorm | 24 - 35 | Barcelona |
Fraikin Granollers | 27 - 24 | REBI Cuenca |
Jornada 10 | ||
---|---|---|
Bidasoa Irun | 35 - 15 | BM Sinfin |
Recoletas At. Valladolid | 29 - 29 | BM Logroño La Rioja |
Barcelona | 38 - 26 | Cívitas BM Guadalajara |
Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas | 30 - 25 | Club Cisne BM |
Bathco BM. Torrelavega | 36 - 31 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
REBI Cuenca | 29 - 28 | TM Benidorm |
Bada Huesca | 31 - 36 | Fraikin Granollers |
Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil | 33 - 33 | ABANCA Ademar Leon |
Jornada 11 | ||
---|---|---|
Helvetia Anaitasuna | 29 - 29 | Recoletas At. Valladolid |
BM Sinfin | 28 - 33 | Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas |
BM Logroño La Rioja | 30 - 35 | Barcelona |
Club Cisne BM | 31 - 35 | Bathco BM. Torrelavega |
Fraikin Granollers | 39 - 27 | Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil |
TM Benidorm | 32 - 30 | Cívitas BM Guadalajara |
ABANCA Ademar Leon | 35 - 33 | Bidasoa Irun |
REBI Cuenca | 33 - 33 | Bada Huesca |
Jornada 12 | ||
---|---|---|
Barcelona | 33 - 26 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Recoletas At. Valladolid | 35 - 31 | Club Cisne BM |
Bidasoa Irun | 30 - 32 | Fraikin Granollers |
Bathco BM. Torrelavega | 34 - 30 | BM Sinfin |
Bada Huesca | 28 - 29 | TM Benidorm |
Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil | 30 - 30 | REBI Cuenca |
Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas | 31 - 33 | ABANCA Ademar Leon |
Cívitas BM Guadalajara | 24 - 24 | BM Logroño La Rioja |
Jornada 13 | ||
---|---|---|
Fraikin Granollers | 36 - 31 | Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas |
TM Benidorm | 27 - 28 | BM Logroño La Rioja |
REBI Cuenca | 30 - 25 | Bidasoa Irun |
ABANCA Ademar Leon | 28 - 36 | Bathco BM. Torrelavega |
BM Sinfin | 25 - 27 | Recoletas At. Valladolid |
Bada Huesca | 37 - 31 | Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil |
Helvetia Anaitasuna | 38 - 30 | Cívitas BM Guadalajara |
Club Cisne BM | 25 - 43 | Barcelona |
Jornada 14 | ||
---|---|---|
Bathco BM. Torrelavega | 29 - 30 | Fraikin Granollers |
Cívitas BM Guadalajara | 24 - 24 | Club Cisne BM |
Barcelona | 43 - 19 | BM Sinfin |
Bidasoa Irun | 29 - 25 | Bada Huesca |
Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas | 31 - 39 | REBI Cuenca |
TM Benidorm | 29 - 35 | Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil |
BM Logroño La Rioja | 22 - 26 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Recoletas At. Valladolid | 30 - 37 | ABANCA Ademar Leon |
Jornada 15 | ||
---|---|---|
BM Sinfin | 26 - 29 | Cívitas BM Guadalajara |
Bada Huesca | 27 - 27 | Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas |
Club Cisne BM | 32 - 33 | BM Logroño La Rioja |
Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil | 36 - 35 | Bidasoa Irun |
Helvetia Anaitasuna | 33 - 23 | TM Benidorm |
Fraikin Granollers | 29 - 26 | Recoletas At. Valladolid |
ABANCA Ademar Leon | 30 - 42 | Barcelona |
REBI Cuenca | 28 - 28 | Bathco BM. Torrelavega |
Jornada 16 | ||
---|---|---|
Fraikin Granollers | 22 - 37 | Barcelona |
Bidasoa Irun | 32 - 27 | TM Benidorm |
Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil | 29 - 27 | Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas |
Club Cisne BM | 26 - 33 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Bada Huesca | 27 - 28 | Bathco BM. Torrelavega |
REBI Cuenca | 31 - 20 | Recoletas At. Valladolid |
BM Sinfin | 34 - 30 | BM Logroño La Rioja |
ABANCA Ademar Leon | 32 - 33 | Cívitas BM Guadalajara |
Jornada 17 | ||
---|---|---|
Cívitas BM Guadalajara | 26 - 34 | Fraikin Granollers |
Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas | 27 - 26 | Bidasoa Irun |
Barcelona | 41 - 26 | REBI Cuenca |
Bathco BM. Torrelavega | 34 - 27 | Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil |
BM Logroño La Rioja | 30 - 30 | ABANCA Ademar Leon |
Helvetia Anaitasuna | 28 - 30 | BM Sinfin |
TM Benidorm | 32 - 27 | Club Cisne BM |
Recoletas At. Valladolid | 33 - 34 | Bada Huesca |
Jornada 18 | ||
---|---|---|
Bada Huesca | 32 - 35 | Barcelona |
Bidasoa Irun | 38 - 30 | Bathco BM. Torrelavega |
Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas | 27 - 27 | TM Benidorm |
Fraikin Granollers | 29 - 32 | BM Logroño La Rioja |
REBI Cuenca | 34 - 24 | Cívitas BM Guadalajara |
ABANCA Ademar Leon | 32 - 31 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil | 28 - 25 | Recoletas At. Valladolid |
BM Sinfin | 21 - 20 | Club Cisne BM |
Jornada 19 | ||
---|---|---|
Helvetia Anaitasuna | 34 - 34 | Fraikin Granollers |
Barcelona | 46 - 26 | Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil |
BM Logroño La Rioja | 36 - 23 | REBI Cuenca |
Recoletas At. Valladolid | 32 - 37 | Bidasoa Irun |
TM Benidorm | 27 - 29 | BM Sinfin |
Bathco BM. Torrelavega | 32 - 25 | Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas |
Club Cisne BM | 43 - 32 | ABANCA Ademar Leon |
Cívitas BM Guadalajara | 28 - 30 | Bada Huesca |
Jornada 20 | ||
---|---|---|
Fraikin Granollers | 37 - 24 | Club Cisne BM |
Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil | 31 - 29 | Cívitas BM Guadalajara |
Bathco BM. Torrelavega | 33 - 33 | TM Benidorm |
Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas | 27 - 26 | Recoletas At. Valladolid |
REBI Cuenca | 29 - 28 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
ABANCA Ademar Leon | 34 - 31 | BM Sinfin |
Bada Huesca | 33 - 29 | BM Logroño La Rioja |
Bidasoa Irun | 26 - 32 | Barcelona |
Jornada 21 | ||
---|---|---|
Barcelona | 46 - 26 | Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas |
BM Sinfin | 34 - 30 | Fraikin Granollers |
Cívitas BM Guadalajara | 25 - 30 | Bidasoa Irun |
Helvetia Anaitasuna | 29 - 29 | Bada Huesca |
BM Logroño La Rioja | 32 - 30 | Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil |
Recoletas At. Valladolid | 33 - 32 | Bathco BM. Torrelavega |
Club Cisne BM | 30 - 28 | REBI Cuenca |
TM Benidorm | 28 - 27 | ABANCA Ademar Leon |
Jornada 22 | ||
---|---|---|
REBI Cuenca | 29 - 29 | BM Sinfin |
Bada Huesca | 35 - 24 | Club Cisne BM |
Fraikin Granollers | 38 - 38 | ABANCA Ademar Leon |
Bathco BM. Torrelavega | 22 - 42 | Barcelona |
Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas | 27 - 31 | Cívitas BM Guadalajara |
Recoletas At. Valladolid | 31 - 30 | TM Benidorm |
Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil | 33 - 32 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Bidasoa Irun | 41 - 29 | BM Logroño La Rioja |
Jornada 23 | ||
---|---|---|
Barcelona | 32 - 24 | Recoletas At. Valladolid |
BM Sinfin | 29 - 30 | Bada Huesca |
TM Benidorm | 38 - 33 | Fraikin Granollers |
Cívitas BM Guadalajara | 28 - 32 | Bathco BM. Torrelavega |
BM Logroño La Rioja | 34 - 28 | Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas |
ABANCA Ademar Leon | 27 - 31 | REBI Cuenca |
Club Cisne BM | 27 - 30 | Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil |
Helvetia Anaitasuna | 27 - 31 | Bidasoa Irun |
Jornada 24 | ||
---|---|---|
Barcelona | 45 - 34 | TM Benidorm |
Bidasoa Irun | 42 - 31 | Club Cisne BM |
Recoletas At. Valladolid | 30 - 31 | Cívitas BM Guadalajara |
REBI Cuenca | 34 - 28 | Fraikin Granollers |
Bathco BM. Torrelavega | 24 - 26 | BM Logroño La Rioja |
Bada Huesca | 29 - 35 | ABANCA Ademar Leon |
Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas | 30 - 25 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil | 39 - 34 | BM Sinfin |
Jornada 25 | ||
---|---|---|
Helvetia Anaitasuna | 34 - 26 | Bathco BM. Torrelavega |
BM Sinfin | 33 - 32 | Bidasoa Irun |
Club Cisne BM | 33 - 31 | Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas |
BM Logroño La Rioja | 37 - 28 | Recoletas At. Valladolid |
Fraikin Granollers | 35 - 32 | Bada Huesca |
TM Benidorm | 20 - 26 | REBI Cuenca |
ABANCA Ademar Leon | 34 - 32 | Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil |
Cívitas BM Guadalajara | 23 - 50 | Barcelona |
Jornada 26 | ||
---|---|---|
Barcelona | 43 - 30 | BM Logroño La Rioja |
Cívitas BM Guadalajara | 28 - 25 | TM Benidorm |
Bidasoa Irun | 33 - 29 | ABANCA Ademar Leon |
Bada Huesca | 27 - 29 | REBI Cuenca |
Bathco BM. Torrelavega | 32 - 26 | Club Cisne BM |
Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil | 27 - 31 | Fraikin Granollers |
Recoletas At. Valladolid | 30 - 22 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas | 23 - 23 | BM Sinfin |
Jornada 27 | ||
---|---|---|
ABANCA Ademar Leon | 37 - 31 | Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas |
BM Logroño La Rioja | 32 - 29 | Cívitas BM Guadalajara |
BM Sinfin | 32 - 34 | Bathco BM. Torrelavega |
TM Benidorm | 33 - 24 | Bada Huesca |
Fraikin Granollers | 35 - 35 | Bidasoa Irun |
Club Cisne BM | 29 - 33 | Recoletas At. Valladolid |
REBI Cuenca | 33 - 25 | Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil |
Helvetia Anaitasuna | 26 - 40 | Barcelona |
Jornada 28 | ||
---|---|---|
Cívitas BM Guadalajara | 32 - 31 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Barcelona | 41 - 30 | Club Cisne BM |
Bidasoa Irun | 30 - 25 | REBI Cuenca |
Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil | 27 - 26 | Bada Huesca |
Recoletas At. Valladolid | 30 - 25 | BM Sinfin |
Bathco BM. Torrelavega | 34 - 33 | ABANCA Ademar Leon |
Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas | 33 - 33 | Fraikin Granollers |
BM Logroño La Rioja | 27 - 22 | TM Benidorm |
Jornada 29 | ||
---|---|---|
ABANCA Ademar Leon | 39 - 32 | Recoletas At. Valladolid |
BM Sinfin | 28 - 39 | Barcelona |
Helvetia Anaitasuna | 30 - 27 | BM Logroño La Rioja |
REBI Cuenca | 31 - 27 | Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas |
Bada Huesca | 31 - 39 | Bidasoa Irun |
Club Cisne BM | 28 - 27 | Cívitas BM Guadalajara |
Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil | 30 - 27 | TM Benidorm |
Fraikin Granollers | 34 - 27 | Bathco BM. Torrelavega |
Jornada 30 | ||
---|---|---|
Barcelona | 43 - 30 | ABANCA Ademar Leon |
BM Logroño La Rioja | 33 - 32 | Club Cisne BM |
Bidasoa Irun | 32 - 31 | Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil |
Bathco BM. Torrelavega | 24 - 29 | REBI Cuenca |
Cívitas BM Guadalajara | 22 - 23 | BM Sinfin |
Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas | 28 - 28 | Bada Huesca |
Recoletas At. Valladolid | 24 - 23 | Fraikin Granollers |
TM Benidorm | 33 - 27 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |