Jornada 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Barcelona | 42 - 25 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
ABANCA Ademar Leon | 27 - 33 | Bidasoa Irún |
Liberbank Cuenca | 32 - 23 | Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto |
BM Benidorm | 31 - 30 | Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil |
Liberbank Cantabria | 27 - 22 | Bada Huesca |
Viveros Herol Bm. Nava | 31 - 29 | Recoletas At. Valladolid |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 36 - 33 | Fraikin Granollers |
BM Logroño | 25 - 23 | Quabit Guadalajara |
Jornada 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Bidasoa Irún | 23 - 26 | Barcelona |
Fraikin Granollers | 25 - 25 | Viveros Herol Bm. Nava |
Quabit Guadalajara | 29 - 22 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Bada Huesca | 24 - 27 | ABANCA Ademar Leon |
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto | 19 - 36 | BM Logroño |
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil | 25 - 29 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Recoletas At. Valladolid | 29 - 23 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Helvetia Anaitasuna | 25 - 26 | BM Benidorm |
Jornada 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Barcelona | 49 - 26 | Bada Huesca |
BM Benidorm | 18 - 22 | Bidasoa Irún |
ABANCA Ademar Leon | 34 - 31 | Recoletas At. Valladolid |
Viveros Herol Bm. Nava | 27 - 27 | Quabit Guadalajara |
Liberbank Cantabria | 26 - 29 | Fraikin Granollers |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 28 - 28 | Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto |
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil | 26 - 33 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Liberbank Cuenca | 35 - 28 | BM Logroño |
Jornada 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Recoletas At. Valladolid | 27 - 39 | Barcelona |
Bidasoa Irún | 26 - 19 | Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil |
Fraikin Granollers | 32 - 33 | ABANCA Ademar Leon |
Bada Huesca | 27 - 25 | BM Benidorm |
BM Logroño | 38 - 25 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto | 25 - 25 | Viveros Herol Bm. Nava |
Helvetia Anaitasuna | 24 - 27 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Quabit Guadalajara | 28 - 28 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Jornada 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Barcelona | 38 - 24 | Fraikin Granollers |
ABANCA Ademar Leon | 30 - 21 | Quabit Guadalajara |
Helvetia Anaitasuna | 28 - 28 | Bidasoa Irún |
Liberbank Cantabria | 30 - 29 | Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto |
BM Benidorm | 26 - 27 | Recoletas At. Valladolid |
Viveros Herol Bm. Nava | 27 - 31 | BM Logroño |
Liberbank Cuenca | 32 - 23 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil | 25 - 24 | Bada Huesca |
Jornada 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Quabit Guadalajara | 26 - 39 | Barcelona |
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto | 23 - 33 | ABANCA Ademar Leon |
Bidasoa Irún | 28 - 22 | Liberbank Cuenca |
BM Logroño | 30 - 24 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Fraikin Granollers | 25 - 29 | BM Benidorm |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 23 - 23 | Viveros Herol Bm. Nava |
Recoletas At. Valladolid | 29 - 26 | Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil |
Bada Huesca | 30 - 26 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Jornada 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Barcelona | 46 - 25 | Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto |
Bidasoa Irún | 30 - 27 | Bada Huesca |
ABANCA Ademar Leon | 34 - 31 | BM Logroño |
Liberbank Cantabria | 24 - 21 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
BM Benidorm | 25 - 24 | Quabit Guadalajara |
Liberbank Cuenca | 26 - 23 | Viveros Herol Bm. Nava |
Helvetia Anaitasuna | 36 - 31 | Recoletas At. Valladolid |
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil | 26 - 32 | Fraikin Granollers |
Jornada 8 | ||
---|---|---|
Recoletas At. Valladolid | 25 - 26 | Bidasoa Irún |
BM Logroño | 28 - 32 | Barcelona |
Fraikin Granollers | 32 - 23 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Bada Huesca | 25 - 27 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto | 34 - 28 | BM Benidorm |
Viveros Herol Bm. Nava | 29 - 25 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 23 - 29 | ABANCA Ademar Leon |
Quabit Guadalajara | 32 - 32 | Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil |
Jornada 9 | ||
---|---|---|
Bidasoa Irún | 28 - 26 | Fraikin Granollers |
Barcelona | 39 - 18 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
ABANCA Ademar Leon | 23 - 22 | Viveros Herol Bm. Nava |
BM Benidorm | 21 - 30 | BM Logroño |
Bada Huesca | 32 - 26 | Recoletas At. Valladolid |
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil | 30 - 26 | Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto |
Liberbank Cuenca | 25 - 26 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Helvetia Anaitasuna | 34 - 27 | Quabit Guadalajara |
Jornada 10 | ||
---|---|---|
Viveros Herol Bm. Nava | 24 - 39 | Barcelona |
BM Logroño | 35 - 34 | Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil |
Liberbank Cantabria | 22 - 27 | ABANCA Ademar Leon |
Fraikin Granollers | 29 - 25 | Bada Huesca |
Quabit Guadalajara | 26 - 26 | Bidasoa Irún |
Recoletas At. Valladolid | 25 - 28 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 27 - 27 | BM Benidorm |
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto | 37 - 34 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Jornada 11 | ||
---|---|---|
Barcelona | 45 - 21 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Helvetia Anaitasuna | 24 - 29 | BM Logroño |
Liberbank Cuenca | 21 - 22 | ABANCA Ademar Leon |
Bidasoa Irún | 28 - 24 | Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto |
Bada Huesca | 21 - 28 | Quabit Guadalajara |
BM Benidorm | 21 - 23 | Viveros Herol Bm. Nava |
Recoletas At. Valladolid | 34 - 29 | Fraikin Granollers |
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil | 35 - 27 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Jornada 12 | ||
---|---|---|
ABANCA Ademar Leon | 28 - 35 | Barcelona |
BM Logroño | 30 - 24 | Bidasoa Irún |
Quabit Guadalajara | 25 - 22 | Recoletas At. Valladolid |
Liberbank Cantabria | 29 - 24 | BM Benidorm |
Fraikin Granollers | 28 - 24 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 26 - 31 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Viveros Herol Bm. Nava | 24 - 25 | Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil |
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto | 28 - 27 | Bada Huesca |
Jornada 13 | ||
---|---|---|
BM Benidorm | 24 - 30 | ABANCA Ademar Leon |
Liberbank Cuenca | 28 - 39 | Barcelona |
Helvetia Anaitasuna | 27 - 22 | Viveros Herol Bm. Nava |
Bidasoa Irún | 32 - 19 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Recoletas At. Valladolid | 28 - 23 | Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto |
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil | 32 - 23 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Bada Huesca | 28 - 29 | BM Logroño |
Fraikin Granollers | 27 - 23 | Quabit Guadalajara |
Jornada 14 | ||
---|---|---|
Barcelona | 42 - 25 | BM Benidorm |
Viveros Herol Bm. Nava | 18 - 27 | Bidasoa Irún |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 23 - 19 | Bada Huesca |
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto | 28 - 25 | Fraikin Granollers |
Liberbank Cantabria | 29 - 32 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
BM Logroño | 32 - 28 | Recoletas At. Valladolid |
Liberbank Cuenca | 28 - 23 | Quabit Guadalajara |
ABANCA Ademar Leon | 35 - 27 | Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil |
Jornada 15 | ||
---|---|---|
Fraikin Granollers | 40 - 35 | BM Logroño |
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil | 27 - 33 | Barcelona |
Bidasoa Irún | 35 - 28 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Quabit Guadalajara | 24 - 24 | Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto |
Recoletas At. Valladolid | 29 - 24 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Bada Huesca | 19 - 23 | Viveros Herol Bm. Nava |
BM Benidorm | 26 - 25 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Helvetia Anaitasuna | 24 - 32 | ABANCA Ademar Leon |
Jornada 16 | ||
---|---|---|
Bidasoa Irún | 23 - 27 | ABANCA Ademar Leon |
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto | 26 - 26 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Helvetia Anaitasuna | 18 - 39 | Barcelona |
Quabit Guadalajara | 26 - 31 | BM Logroño |
Fraikin Granollers | 31 - 23 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Bada Huesca | 22 - 20 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil | 31 - 30 | BM Benidorm |
Recoletas At. Valladolid | 26 - 24 | Viveros Herol Bm. Nava |
Jornada 17 | ||
---|---|---|
BM Logroño | 38 - 31 | Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto |
Barcelona | 33 - 25 | Bidasoa Irún |
Liberbank Cuenca | 30 - 21 | Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil |
Liberbank Cantabria | 20 - 19 | Recoletas At. Valladolid |
BM Benidorm | 27 - 24 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
ABANCA Ademar Leon | 26 - 26 | Bada Huesca |
Viveros Herol Bm. Nava | 26 - 28 | Fraikin Granollers |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 24 - 23 | Quabit Guadalajara |
Jornada 18 | ||
---|---|---|
BM Logroño | 31 - 28 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Bidasoa Irún | 27 - 27 | BM Benidorm |
Recoletas At. Valladolid | 30 - 32 | ABANCA Ademar Leon |
Bada Huesca | 26 - 32 | Barcelona |
Fraikin Granollers | 25 - 21 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Quabit Guadalajara | 22 - 21 | Viveros Herol Bm. Nava |
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto | 28 - 27 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Helvetia Anaitasuna | 26 - 28 | Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil |
Jornada 19 | ||
---|---|---|
Barcelona | 43 - 28 | Recoletas At. Valladolid |
ABANCA Ademar Leon | 31 - 27 | Fraikin Granollers |
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil | 28 - 32 | Bidasoa Irún |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 20 - 29 | BM Logroño |
Liberbank Cantabria | 20 - 25 | Quabit Guadalajara |
BM Benidorm | 27 - 30 | Bada Huesca |
Viveros Herol Bm. Nava | 28 - 23 | Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto |
Liberbank Cuenca | 27 - 23 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Jornada 20 | ||
---|---|---|
Fraikin Granollers | 13/03/2020 19:00 | Barcelona |
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto | 14/03/2020 18:30 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Recoletas At. Valladolid | 14/03/2020 19:00 | BM Benidorm |
BM Logroño | 14/03/2020 19:00 | Viveros Herol Bm. Nava |
Bada Huesca | 14/03/2020 19:30 | Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil |
Quabit Guadalajara | 14/03/2020 20:00 | ABANCA Ademar Leon |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 15/03/2020 12:00 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Bidasoa Irún | 15/03/2020 12:10 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Jornada 21 | ||
---|---|---|
Barcelona | 17/03/2020 19:00 | Quabit Guadalajara |
ABANCA Ademar Leon | 17/03/2020 20:30 | Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto |
Liberbank Cuenca | 18/03/2020 19:30 | Bidasoa Irún |
Liberbank Cantabria | 18/03/2020 20:30 | BM Logroño |
BM Benidorm | 19/03/2020 12:30 | Fraikin Granollers |
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil | 21/03/2020 11:00 | Recoletas At. Valladolid |
Viveros Herol Bm. Nava | 21/03/2020 18:30 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Helvetia Anaitasuna | 21/03/2020 19:30 | Bada Huesca |
Jornada 22 | ||
---|---|---|
BM Logroño | 24/03/2020 20:45 | ABANCA Ademar Leon |
Viveros Herol Bm. Nava | 25/03/2020 20:00 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Bada Huesca | 27/03/2020 20:30 | Bidasoa Irún |
Fraikin Granollers | 27/03/2020 20:30 | Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil |
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto | 28/03/2020 18:00 | Barcelona |
Quabit Guadalajara | 28/03/2020 18:30 | BM Benidorm |
Recoletas At. Valladolid | 28/03/2020 19:00 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 28/03/2020 19:30 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Jornada 23 | ||
---|---|---|
BM Benidorm | 04/04/2020 17:00 | Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto |
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil | 04/04/2020 18:00 | Quabit Guadalajara |
Liberbank Cantabria | 04/04/2020 18:00 | Viveros Herol Bm. Nava |
Liberbank Cuenca | 04/04/2020 18:30 | Bada Huesca |
Bidasoa Irún | 04/04/2020 18:30 | Recoletas At. Valladolid |
Barcelona | 04/04/2020 18:30 | BM Logroño |
Helvetia Anaitasuna | 04/04/2020 19:00 | Fraikin Granollers |
ABANCA Ademar Leon | 04/04/2020 19:30 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Jornada 24 | ||
---|---|---|
Liberbank Cantabria | 04/04/2020 18:00 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Fraikin Granollers | 04/04/2020 18:30 | Bidasoa Irún |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 04/04/2020 18:30 | Barcelona |
Viveros Herol Bm. Nava | 04/04/2020 18:30 | ABANCA Ademar Leon |
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto | 04/04/2020 18:30 | Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil |
Recoletas At. Valladolid | 04/04/2020 19:00 | Bada Huesca |
BM Logroño | 04/04/2020 19:00 | BM Benidorm |
Quabit Guadalajara | 04/04/2020 20:00 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Jornada 25 | ||
---|---|---|
BM Benidorm | 25/04/2020 18:00 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Liberbank Cuenca | 25/04/2020 18:30 | Recoletas At. Valladolid |
Bidasoa Irún | 25/04/2020 18:30 | Quabit Guadalajara |
Barcelona | 25/04/2020 18:30 | Viveros Herol Bm. Nava |
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil | 25/04/2020 19:00 | BM Logroño |
Helvetia Anaitasuna | 25/04/2020 19:00 | Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto |
ABANCA Ademar Leon | 25/04/2020 19:30 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Bada Huesca | 25/04/2020 20:00 | Fraikin Granollers |
Jornada 26 | ||
---|---|---|
Liberbank Cantabria | 02/05/2020 18:00 | Barcelona |
Fraikin Granollers | 02/05/2020 18:30 | Recoletas At. Valladolid |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 02/05/2020 18:30 | Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil |
Viveros Herol Bm. Nava | 02/05/2020 18:30 | BM Benidorm |
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto | 02/05/2020 18:30 | Bidasoa Irún |
BM Logroño | 02/05/2020 19:00 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
ABANCA Ademar Leon | 02/05/2020 19:30 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Quabit Guadalajara | 02/05/2020 20:00 | Bada Huesca |
Jornada 27 | ||
---|---|---|
BM Benidorm | 09/05/2020 18:00 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Liberbank Cuenca | 09/05/2020 18:30 | Fraikin Granollers |
Bidasoa Irún | 09/05/2020 18:30 | BM Logroño |
Barcelona | 09/05/2020 18:30 | ABANCA Ademar Leon |
Helvetia Anaitasuna | 09/05/2020 19:00 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Recoletas At. Valladolid | 09/05/2020 19:00 | Quabit Guadalajara |
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil | 09/05/2020 19:00 | Viveros Herol Bm. Nava |
Bada Huesca | 09/05/2020 20:00 | Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto |
Jornada 28 | ||
---|---|---|
Viveros Herol Bm. Nava | 13/05/2020 20:00 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Barcelona | 13/05/2020 20:00 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto | 13/05/2020 20:15 | Recoletas At. Valladolid |
Quabit Guadalajara | 13/05/2020 20:30 | Fraikin Granollers |
Liberbank Cantabria | 13/05/2020 20:30 | Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil |
BM Logroño | 13/05/2020 20:45 | Bada Huesca |
ABANCA Ademar Leon | 13/05/2020 20:45 | BM Benidorm |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 13/05/2020 20:45 | Bidasoa Irún |
Jornada 29 | ||
---|---|---|
Quabit Guadalajara | 16/05/2020 18:00 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Bidasoa Irún | 16/05/2020 18:00 | Viveros Herol Bm. Nava |
Fraikin Granollers | 16/05/2020 18:00 | Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto |
Helvetia Anaitasuna | 16/05/2020 18:00 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Recoletas At. Valladolid | 16/05/2020 18:00 | BM Logroño |
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil | 16/05/2020 18:00 | ABANCA Ademar Leon |
Bada Huesca | 16/05/2020 18:00 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
BM Benidorm | 16/05/2020 18:00 | Barcelona |
Jornada 30 | ||
---|---|---|
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto | 23/05/2020 18:00 | Quabit Guadalajara |
Liberbank Cantabria | 23/05/2020 18:00 | Bidasoa Irún |
BM Logroño | 23/05/2020 18:00 | Fraikin Granollers |
ABANCA Ademar Leon | 23/05/2020 18:00 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 23/05/2020 18:00 | Recoletas At. Valladolid |
Barcelona | 23/05/2020 18:00 | Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil |
Viveros Herol Bm. Nava | 23/05/2020 18:00 | Bada Huesca |
Liberbank Cuenca | 23/05/2020 18:00 | BM Benidorm |