Liga Asobal 17/18


Plantillas


Calendario

Resultado
Fraikin Granollers 30 - 27 BM Ciudad de Logroño
MMT Seguros Zamora 28 - 28 Condes de Albarei Teucro
Barcelona Lassa 34 - 18 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Frigoríficos Morrazo 26 - 30 Abanca Ademar Leon
Liberbank C. Encantada 25 - 22 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Bidasoa Irún 25 - 27 Bada Huesca
Quabit Guadalajara 24 - 30 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Recoletas At. Valladolid 25 - 25 BM Benidorm
Resultado
Bada Huesca 17 - 23 Barcelona Lassa
Abanca Ademar Leon 24 - 23 Liberbank C. Encantada
Helvetia Anaitasuna 28 - 27 Fraikin Granollers
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 34 - 25 Bidasoa Irún
BM Ciudad de Logroño 34 - 30 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 25 - 23 MMT Seguros Zamora
BM Benidorm 31 - 27 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Condes de Albarei Teucro 33 - 31 Quabit Guadalajara
Resultado
Quabit Guadalajara 32 - 24 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Barcelona Lassa 36 - 24 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Bidasoa Irún 26 - 30 Abanca Ademar Leon
Frigoríficos Morrazo 30 - 28 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Fraikin Granollers 28 - 33 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Liberbank C. Encantada 24 - 18 BM Benidorm
MMT Seguros Zamora 27 - 29 Bada Huesca
Helvetia Anaitasuna 33 - 32 Condes de Albarei Teucro
Resultado
Abanca Ademar Leon 21 - 26 Barcelona Lassa
Condes de Albarei Teucro 26 - 27 Fraikin Granollers
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 20 - 23 Helvetia Anaitasuna
BM Ciudad de Logroño 29 - 33 Liberbank C. Encantada
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 23 - 18 MMT Seguros Zamora
BM Benidorm 24 - 27 Bidasoa Irún
Bada Huesca 27 - 28 Quabit Guadalajara
Recoletas At. Valladolid 23 - 22 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Resultado
Helvetia Anaitasuna 22 - 21 Bada Huesca
MMT Seguros Zamora 20 - 35 Abanca Ademar Leon
Barcelona Lassa 34 - 19 BM Benidorm
Liberbank C. Encantada 25 - 22 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Quabit Guadalajara 26 - 24 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Fraikin Granollers 36 - 26 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Bidasoa Irún 27 - 25 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Condes de Albarei Teucro 36 - 28 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Resultado
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 23 - 24 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Abanca Ademar Leon 20 - 26 Quabit Guadalajara
BM Ciudad de Logroño 25 - 32 Barcelona Lassa
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 25 - 34 Fraikin Granollers
BM Benidorm 32 - 28 MMT Seguros Zamora
Frigoríficos Morrazo 28 - 27 Liberbank C. Encantada
Bada Huesca 34 - 23 Condes de Albarei Teucro
Recoletas At. Valladolid 29 - 28 Bidasoa Irún
Resultado
Barcelona Lassa 39 - 25 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Helvetia Anaitasuna 32 - 23 Abanca Ademar Leon
Quabit Guadalajara 28 - 28 BM Benidorm
Fraikin Granollers 30 - 30 Liberbank C. Encantada
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 29 - 23 Bada Huesca
Bidasoa Irún 29 - 22 Frigoríficos Morrazo
MMT Seguros Zamora 23 - 31 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Condes de Albarei Teucro 29 - 31 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Resultado
Frigoríficos Morrazo 21 - 31 Barcelona Lassa
Abanca Ademar Leon 34 - 22 Condes de Albarei Teucro
Bada Huesca 23 - 24 Fraikin Granollers
Recoletas At. Valladolid 30 - 22 MMT Seguros Zamora
Liberbank C. Encantada 30 - 23 Bidasoa Irún
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 27 - 24 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
BM Benidorm 26 - 30 Helvetia Anaitasuna
BM Ciudad de Logroño 25 - 28 Quabit Guadalajara
Resultado
Barcelona Lassa 34 - 27 Liberbank C. Encantada
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 26 - 32 Abanca Ademar Leon
Helvetia Anaitasuna 27 - 29 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Bada Huesca 35 - 28 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Fraikin Granollers 30 - 29 Bidasoa Irún
Quabit Guadalajara 30 - 28 Recoletas At. Valladolid
MMT Seguros Zamora 33 - 28 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Condes de Albarei Teucro 27 - 26 BM Benidorm
Resultado
BM Ciudad de Logroño 37 - 26 Condes de Albarei Teucro
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 29 - 30 Fraikin Granollers
Recoletas At. Valladolid 34 - 31 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Bidasoa Irún 25 - 34 Barcelona Lassa
BM Benidorm 28 - 28 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Frigoríficos Morrazo 30 - 31 Quabit Guadalajara
Liberbank C. Encantada 27 - 23 MMT Seguros Zamora
Abanca Ademar Leon 27 - 27 Bada Huesca
Resultado
Fraikin Granollers 19 - 43 Barcelona Lassa
Helvetia Anaitasuna 25 - 25 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 22 - 25 Abanca Ademar Leon
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 21 - 30 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Quabit Guadalajara 31 - 28 Liberbank C. Encantada
Bada Huesca 29 - 25 BM Benidorm
Condes de Albarei Teucro 28 - 22 Recoletas At. Valladolid
MMT Seguros Zamora 31 - 27 Bidasoa Irún
Resultado
Abanca Ademar Leon 32 - 31 Fraikin Granollers
Liberbank C. Encantada 29 - 27 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Barcelona Lassa 32 - 20 MMT Seguros Zamora
Frigoríficos Morrazo 26 - 26 Condes de Albarei Teucro
BM Benidorm 32 - 27 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Bidasoa Irún 31 - 28 Quabit Guadalajara
BM Ciudad de Logroño 28 - 28 Bada Huesca
Recoletas At. Valladolid 28 - 20 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Resultado
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 31 - 26 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Helvetia Anaitasuna 24 - 23 Bidasoa Irún
Fraikin Granollers 30 - 23 MMT Seguros Zamora
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 25 - 32 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Bada Huesca 23 - 21 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Quabit Guadalajara 26 - 26 Barcelona Lassa
Abanca Ademar Leon 28 - 29 BM Benidorm
Condes de Albarei Teucro 21 - 21 Liberbank C. Encantada
Resultado
BM Ciudad de Logroño 32 - 29 Abanca Ademar Leon
Recoletas At. Valladolid 31 - 25 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Barcelona Lassa 38 - 26 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Fraikin Granollers 25 - 20 BM Benidorm
Frigoríficos Morrazo 23 - 29 Bada Huesca
Liberbank C. Encantada 29 - 24 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Bidasoa Irún 32 - 26 Condes de Albarei Teucro
MMT Seguros Zamora 34 - 27 Quabit Guadalajara
Resultado
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 20 - 28 Bidasoa Irún
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 29 - 25 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Bada Huesca 29 - 25 Liberbank C. Encantada
Condes de Albarei Teucro 28 - 38 Barcelona Lassa
Helvetia Anaitasuna 25 - 29 MMT Seguros Zamora
Quabit Guadalajara 31 - 29 Fraikin Granollers
BM Benidorm 24 - 22 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Abanca Ademar Leon 30 - 28 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Resultado
Bada Huesca 22 - 22 Bidasoa Irún
BM Ciudad de Logroño 30 - 28 Fraikin Granollers
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 29 - 29 Liberbank C. Encantada
Helvetia Anaitasuna 24 - 24 Quabit Guadalajara
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 29 - 33 Barcelona Lassa
Abanca Ademar Leon 31 - 22 Frigoríficos Morrazo
BM Benidorm 21 - 20 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Condes de Albarei Teucro 23 - 22 MMT Seguros Zamora
Resultado
Recoletas At. Valladolid 25 - 30 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Barcelona Lassa 33 - 20 Bada Huesca
Fraikin Granollers 32 - 31 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Liberbank C. Encantada 21 - 24 Abanca Ademar Leon
Quabit Guadalajara 33 - 33 Condes de Albarei Teucro
Frigoríficos Morrazo 22 - 23 BM Benidorm
MMT Seguros Zamora 23 - 23 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Bidasoa Irún 27 - 23 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Resultado
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 19 - 38 Barcelona Lassa
Condes de Albarei Teucro 19 - 20 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Recoletas At. Valladolid 30 - 31 Fraikin Granollers
Bada Huesca 33 - 25 MMT Seguros Zamora
Abanca Ademar Leon 33 - 29 Bidasoa Irún
BM Benidorm 23 - 24 Liberbank C. Encantada
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 24 - 26 Quabit Guadalajara
BM Ciudad de Logroño 35 - 18 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Resultado
Helvetia Anaitasuna 35 - 32 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Barcelona Lassa 28 - 20 Abanca Ademar Leon
Fraikin Granollers 26 - 28 Condes de Albarei Teucro
Liberbank C. Encantada 29 - 32 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Quabit Guadalajara 29 - 23 Bada Huesca
Bidasoa Irún 34 - 35 BM Benidorm
Frigoríficos Morrazo 21 - 30 Recoletas At. Valladolid
MMT Seguros Zamora 23 - 22 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Resultado
BM Benidorm 20 - 30 Barcelona Lassa
Bada Huesca 27 - 21 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Frigoríficos Morrazo 30 - 33 Fraikin Granollers
Abanca Ademar Leon 30 - 26 MMT Seguros Zamora
Recoletas At. Valladolid 26 - 27 Liberbank C. Encantada
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 29 - 23 Quabit Guadalajara
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 25 - 21 Condes de Albarei Teucro
BM Ciudad de Logroño 30 - 30 Bidasoa Irún
Resultado
Barcelona Lassa 37 - 27 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Fraikin Granollers 33 - 31 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Condes de Albarei Teucro 28 - 31 Bada Huesca
Quabit Guadalajara 31 - 34 Abanca Ademar Leon
Bidasoa Irún 33 - 34 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Liberbank C. Encantada 33 - 28 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Helvetia Anaitasuna 31 - 29 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
MMT Seguros Zamora 21 - 26 BM Benidorm
Resultado
BM Benidorm 25 - 25 Quabit Guadalajara
Recoletas At. Valladolid 29 - 30 Barcelona Lassa
Abanca Ademar Leon 30 - 26 Helvetia Anaitasuna
Frigoríficos Morrazo 24 - 20 Bidasoa Irún
Liberbank C. Encantada 25 - 23 Fraikin Granollers
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 25 - 21 Condes de Albarei Teucro
BM Ciudad de Logroño 37 - 29 MMT Seguros Zamora
Bada Huesca 32 - 30 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Resultado
Helvetia Anaitasuna 26 - 24 BM Benidorm
Fraikin Granollers 31 - 26 Bada Huesca
Barcelona Lassa 36 - 21 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Condes de Albarei Teucro 24 - 32 Abanca Ademar Leon
Bidasoa Irún 27 - 21 Liberbank C. Encantada
Quabit Guadalajara 29 - 30 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 27 - 28 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
MMT Seguros Zamora 23 - 25 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Resultado
Liberbank C. Encantada 27 - 30 Barcelona Lassa
Bidasoa Irún 27 - 27 Fraikin Granollers
Abanca Ademar Leon 24 - 24 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
BM Ciudad de Logroño 34 - 28 Helvetia Anaitasuna
BM Benidorm 28 - 29 Condes de Albarei Teucro
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 22 - 26 Bada Huesca
Frigoríficos Morrazo 22 - 21 MMT Seguros Zamora
Recoletas At. Valladolid 31 - 30 Quabit Guadalajara
Resultado
Barcelona Lassa 29 - 26 Bidasoa Irún
Helvetia Anaitasuna 39 - 36 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Fraikin Granollers 32 - 31 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Quabit Guadalajara 22 - 34 Frigoríficos Morrazo
MMT Seguros Zamora 22 - 30 Liberbank C. Encantada
Bada Huesca 21 - 25 Abanca Ademar Leon
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 29 - 35 BM Benidorm
Condes de Albarei Teucro 23 - 33 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Resultado
Barcelona Lassa 28 - 29 Fraikin Granollers
Abanca Ademar Leon 27 - 26 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Liberbank C. Encantada 32 - 26 Quabit Guadalajara
Frigoríficos Morrazo 25 - 25 Helvetia Anaitasuna
BM Benidorm 27 - 30 Bada Huesca
Bidasoa Irún 25 - 19 MMT Seguros Zamora
BM Ciudad de Logroño 36 - 25 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Recoletas At. Valladolid 31 - 29 Condes de Albarei Teucro
Resultado
Fraikin Granollers 31 - 23 Abanca Ademar Leon
Quabit Guadalajara 19 - 23 Bidasoa Irún
Bada Huesca 25 - 27 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Condes de Albarei Teucro 23 - 25 Frigoríficos Morrazo
MMT Seguros Zamora 23 - 36 Barcelona Lassa
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 28 - 27 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 26 - 26 BM Benidorm
Helvetia Anaitasuna 27 - 26 Liberbank C. Encantada
Resultado
Barcelona Lassa 33 - 17 Quabit Guadalajara
BM Benidorm 24 - 29 Abanca Ademar Leon
Frigoríficos Morrazo 28 - 20 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Liberbank C. Encantada 28 - 27 Condes de Albarei Teucro
Bidasoa Irún 26 - 30 Helvetia Anaitasuna
BM Ciudad de Logroño 30 - 25 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Recoletas At. Valladolid 34 - 29 Bada Huesca
MMT Seguros Zamora 25 - 31 Fraikin Granollers
Resultado
Abanca Ademar Leon 23 - 23 BM Ciudad de Logroño
Bada Huesca 29 - 22 Frigoríficos Morrazo
Quabit Guadalajara 30 - 21 MMT Seguros Zamora
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 23 - 25 Liberbank C. Encantada
Helvetia Anaitasuna 26 - 34 Barcelona Lassa
Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 27 - 27 Recoletas At. Valladolid
Condes de Albarei Teucro 27 - 31 Bidasoa Irún
BM Benidorm 27 - 28 Fraikin Granollers
Resultado
Frigoríficos Morrazo 23 - 20 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil
Liberbank C. Encantada 32 - 24 Bada Huesca
Fraikin Granollers 32 - 30 Quabit Guadalajara
Recoletas At. Valladolid 29 - 36 Abanca Ademar Leon
MMT Seguros Zamora 32 - 32 Helvetia Anaitasuna
BM Ciudad de Logroño 35 - 27 BM Benidorm
Bidasoa Irún 33 - 26 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Barcelona Lassa 41 - 25 Condes de Albarei Teucro

Clasificación

Equipo Puntos J G E P GF GC +/-
1 Barcelona Lassa 57 30 28 1 1 996 699 297
2 Abanca Ademar Leon 43 30 20 3 7 841 781 60
3 Fraikin Granollers 42 30 20 2 8 877 847 30
4 BM Ciudad de Logroño 41 30 19 3 8 903 814 89
5 Liberbank C. Encantada 37 30 17 3 10 812 776 36
6 Helvetia Anaitasuna 36 30 16 4 10 828 833 -5
7 Bada Huesca 33 30 15 3 12 799 786 13
8 Quabit Guadalajara 29 30 12 5 13 821 845 -24
9 Recoletas At. Valladolid 28 30 13 2 15 843 844 -1
10 Bidasoa Irún 27 30 12 3 15 818 813 5
11 BM Benidorm 25 30 10 5 15 778 817 -39
12 Ángel Ximénez Avia Puente Genil 19 30 8 3 19 774 827 -53
13 Frigoríficos Morrazo 19 30 8 3 19 750 840 -90
14 Condes de Albarei Teucro 18 30 7 4 19 791 879 -88
15 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 13 30 5 3 22 759 872 -113
16 MMT Seguros Zamora 13 30 5 3 22 737 854 -117